ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122122
*
nr 912 2122
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), flowers, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed, 58x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), blommor, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad, 58x44
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:20:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/9 08:30:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Lena A Linderholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor färglitografi grafik konstnärens exemplar lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Lena A Linderholm
nr 912 2122
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), flowers, Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), signed, 58x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), blommor, EA (konstnärens exemplar), signerad, 58x44
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 15 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/9 08:30:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Grafik
PÃ¥ tema grafik i september har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Olle Baertling, Stig Claesson Slas, Corneille, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, Svenolov Ehrén, Mona Huss Walin, ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Lena A Linderholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor färglitografi grafik konstnärens exemplar lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45